Сдача норм ГТО

сдача норм ГТО

ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАЧОК ГТО 

1) КИТКИНА ЛИДИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
2) НЕРЕТИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 
3) ХЛЕБИНА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
4) ГВОЗДЕЦКАЯ ИРИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 
5) ПОЛЯКОВА ОЛЬГА ОСИПОВНА 
6) ПЬЯНЗОВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 
7) АНДРОНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
8) АНОШКИНА ОЛЬГА БОРИСОВНА 
9) БИКЕЕВА МАРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 
10) ДЁРИНА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 
11) ЕРАСТОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 
12) КОЧЕТКОВА СВЕТЛАНА АНДРЕЕВНА 
13) ЛЕЗИНА АЛЁНА ПЕТРОВНА 
14) МОИСЕЕВА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
15) РУЗАЙКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
16) СЫСОЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 
17) ФЕДОНИНА ОКСАНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 
18) ФИРСОВА СВЕТЛАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 
19) ЧЕРКАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
20) ЯВКИНАТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 
21) ЯНГЛЯЕВА АЛЬФИЯ РАИЛЬЕВНА 
22) АРТЮШИНА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 
23) БОЯРКИНА ЮЛИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 
24) ГАРАНИНА ЖАННА ГРИГОРЬЕВНА 
25) ГИБАЛКИНА НАДЕЖДА ИВАНОВНА 
26) ИВАНОВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 
27) КАТЫНЬ АЛЬБИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 
28) МАКАРОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МИХАЙЛОВНА 
29) МОРОЗОВА ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
30) НАУМКИНА ТАТЬЯНА САФРОНОВНА 
31) САЛИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 
32) ТАРАСКИНА ИРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 
33) ЧИЧАМКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 
34) ШЕСТЕРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 
35) АБРОСЬКИНА ТАМАРА ВИКТОРОВНА 
36) БАТЯЕВА ЗИНАИДА МИХАЙЛОВНА 
37) ДАРЬКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 
38) САВИНОВ ЛЕОНИД ИВАНОВИЧ 
39) ЧАТКИН МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 
40) КАДЫРОВ АЛИШЕР ШАВКАТОВИЧ 
41) ЛАШМАЙКИН АНДРЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 
42) ЛЕВЧАЕВ ПЁТР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 
43) ВОЛОШИН АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 
44) МАЙОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 
45) ЕРМОШИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 
46) ЗУБОВ ОЛЕГ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 
47) ПИЛЬГАЕВ ФЕДОР ПЕТРОВИЧ 
48) ЛЕЩАНКИН КОНСТАНТИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 
49) МИШАКИН ВЛАДИМИР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 
50) РОЖКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 
51) БАЛЯЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 
52) АРСЕНТЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 
53) ГУДОЖНИКОВ СТЕПАН ПАВЛОВИЧ 
54) ЕРЯШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ 
55) ИВЛИЕВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 
56) МУНГИН ВЛАДИМИР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ ЗНАЧОК ГТО

1) СОЛОВЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 
2) БЕЛЯЕВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 
3) ЗЕМСКОВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 
4) САВИНА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 

СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ КОТОРЫМ ОСТАЛОСЬ СДАТЬ 1 ВИД

1. Илякова Ирина Евгеньевна золото + 1 ид 
2. Морозов Михаил Александрович золото + лыжи 
3. Дадашьянц Сергей Андреевич серебро + лыжи 
4. Горин Иван Александрович серебро + лыжи 
5. Ширшов Александр Васильевич серебро + лыжи 
6. Леоненко Евгений Анатольевич бронза + лыжи 

БРОНЗОВЫЙ ЗНАЧОК ГТО

Касаркина Елена Николаевна 
Осипова Ирина Станиславовна
Ноябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3